Expert search

Clear filter

Expert area search

Close/open all areas

Before contacting an expert, please choose an expert area on the left with a click on an expert area; not until then the corresponding expert will be shown. Thank you very much.

> Pre-stamp entires and covers to 1875 (no expertising of stamps
European north-south transits
> German States
BadenLandpostmarken
> Bavaria
Bavaria 1849-1875 (kreuzer period)Bayern Einser
Bavaria 1876-1920 (pfennig period)
Bavaria 1876-1911 (Coat of Arms-pfennig period)
Bavaria - INFLA postmark expertising (1914-20)
Bergedorf
Brunswick
Bremen
Hamburg
Hanover
HeligolandHeligoland, Lemberger
Lübeck
Mecklenburg-Schwerin
Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Oldenburg
Prussia
Saxony
Schleswig-Holstein
Thurn und Taxis 1852 - 1867
> Württemberg
Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 43
Württemberg Michel Nos. 44 - 62
Württemberg official stamps (including colours)
Württemberg telegraph stamps
> North German Confederation
NDP
Alsace-Lothringen and Field Post 1870-71
> German Reich 1872-1945
> 1872-1916
German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 30Brustschilde
German Reich Michel Nos. 31 - 52Pfennig, Pfennige, Krone, Adler
German Reich Michel Nos. 53 - 97 (without Michel No A I)Germania
Vineta provisional (Michel No A I)
German Reich Air Mail 1912 (Michel Nos. I - VI)Gelber Hund, EELP
German Reich - Field Post 1914-1919
German Reich - Ship Mail 1914-19
> 1916-1945
German Reich Michel Nos. 98 - 337Inflation, Infla
German Reich Michel Nos. 338 - 910Weimarer Republik, Drittes Reich
> Official Stamps
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. I - II
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 14
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 16 - 98
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 99 - 177
Official Control Impressions Wiesbaden, Erlenhof
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
German local issues 1922-23
> German Overseas P.O.s and Colonies
ForerunnersDeutsche Kolonien und Auslandspostämter
> German Post Offices in China
German Post Offices in China Michel Nos. 1 - 7, 15 - 47
German Post Offices in China Michel Nos. 1 - 47
German Post Offices in China - Field Post 1900/01 (no expertising of stamps)
German Post Offices in Morocco
> German Post Offices in Turkey
German Post Offices in Turkey
German Post Offices in Turkey – Military Mission 1914-19
German New Guinea
German East Africa
> German South-West Africa
German South-West Africa
German South-West Africa - Field Post 1903-07 (no expertising of stamps)
German Colonies - Kamerun
German Colonies - Karolinen
German Colonies - Kiautschou
German Colonies - Marianen
German Colonies - Marshall Islands
German Colonies - Samoa
German Colonies - Togo
Prisoner-of-war Mail Japan 1914-20
South Seas - ship mail
Ocean shipping company / submarine mail (Michel Nos. 3-16)
Tauchbootpost
> German Occupation issues and plebiscite areas
German Occ. of Belgium
Communications Area West
> Postgebiet Ob. Ost
Landesbotenpost der 10.Armee, Mi.-Nr. 1 - 3
Dorpat
Libau
German Occ. of Poland (without local mail)
Military Administration in Romania
Allenstein
Marienwerder
Upper SilesiaOppelner Notausgabe
SchleswigCIS
Eupen & Malmédy, Eupen, Malmédy
Danzig
MemelgebietGrünaufdruck
> Saar
Saar - Michel Nos. 206 - 448Urdruck, Hochwasserblock
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 33 - 44
> SaarUrdruck, Madonna, Hochwasserblock
Saar Michel Nos. 1 - 52
Saar Michel Nos. 53 - 205
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 1 - 32
Belgian Military Mail in the Rhineland
> Bohemia and Moravia, Generalgouvernement, German Occupation ssues 1939-45
> Bohemia and Moravia
Bohemia and Moravia
Mährisch-Ostrau Michel Nos. 1 - 63
German Occ. Second World War - EstoniaElwa,Elva,Moiseküll,Moiseküla,Otepää,Odenpäh,Pärnu,Pernau,Puka,Rakvere
German Occ. Second World War - Kurland
German Occ. Second World War - Latvia (Kurland, Ostland)
German Occ. Second World War - LithuaniaAlsedziai, Alsedschen, Panevezys, Ponewesch, Raseiniai, Rossingen, Rokiskis, Rakischki, Telsiai, Telschen, Ukmerge, Wilkomir,Zarasai, Zargard, Pajuris, Anyksciai
German Occ. Second World War - RussiaPleskau,Pskow,Ljady,Luga
German Occ. Second World War - UkraineAlexanderstadt,Sarny,WosnessenskSüdukraine,Nordukraine,Luboml,Wladimir-Wolynsk,Gorochow
Generalgouvernement
> War- and Propaganda Forgeries of the 1st and 2nd World Wars Michel Nos. 1-5 and 1-35 German Field Post 2nd World War
War- and Propaganda Forgeries
Erster Weltkrieg Mi.-Nr. 1-8
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Deutsche Fälschungen für Großbritannien - Mi.-Nr. 1-14
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Amerikanische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 15-18
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Sowjetische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 19-21
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Britische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 22-51
Zweiter Weltkrieg - von Widerstandsorganisationen hergestellte Fälschungen Mi.-Nr. 1-42
> German Field Post 2nd World War
East Prussia - Field Post
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 1
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 2 - 4 (Packet Field Post)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 5 (Tunis)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 6-12 (Inselpost)Vukovar,Kreta,Rhodos,Agram,Leros
Second World War Field Post - Michel No 13 (U-Boat Hela)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 14 – 15 (Kuban, Crimea)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 16 (Kurland)Schnellbrief
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 17 (Ruhr Encirclement)
> Germany from 1945
> Local issues 1945-46
Altdöbern
Altentreptow
Apolda
Bad Nauheim
Bad Saarow
Bad Schmiedeberg
Brackwede
Bünde
Demmin
Döbeln
Düsseldorf-Gerresheim 3
Eckartsberga
Ellingen
Finsterwalde
Fredersdorf
Freudenstadt
Glauchau
Görlitz
Grabow
Großräschen
Hamburg
Kiel
Cologne 10
Löbau
Lütjenburg
Meißen
Mindelheim
Netzschkau-Reichenbach
Niesky
Perleberg
Plauen
Röhrmoos
Spremberg
Storkow
Strausberg
Titisee
Unna
Wuppertal-Elberfeld 6
Allied Occupation (Michel Nos. 911 - 970)
Saar - Michel Nos. 206-448
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 33 - 44
> Soviet Zone
Berlin-Brandenburg (Michel Nos. 1 - 7, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Michel Nos. 8 - 40, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
East Saxony (Michel Nos. 41 - 65, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
Province of Saxony (Michel Nos. 66 - 91, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations, POL-Lochungen)
Thüringen (Michel Nos. 92 - 115, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
West Saxony (Michel Nos. 116 - 165, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
> Local Handstamps (Michel Nos. 166 - 181, I - IV)
Local Handstamps - District 3
Local Handstamps - District 14
Local Handstamps - District 16
Local Handstamps - District 20
Local Handstamps - District 27
Local Handstamps - District 29
Local Handstamps - District 36
Local Handstamps - District 37
Local Handstamps - District 38
Local Handstamps - District 41
SBZ - Michel Nos. 182 - 211
SBZ - Michel Nos. 212 - 241
Bundesland Saxony, Saxony Obliterations (incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
> German Democratic Republic
German Democratic Republic 1949-90
German Democratic Republic - Official Stamps: Groups A - E
> Berlin
Berlin 1948-90
> French Zone
French Zone - General Issues
French Zone - Baden Michel Nos. 1 - 57
French Zone - prepayment in cash, emergency cancellations, postal stationery
French Zone - Rheinland-Pfalz Michel Nos. 1 - 52
French Zone - Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 52
French Zone - Württemberg-Wohnungsbau
> Bizone
Bizone - Michel Nos 1 - 35
Bizone - Michel Nos 36 - 72
Bizone - Michel Nos 73 - 100 (Bauten)
Bizone - Michel Nos 101 - 110
> Federal Republic
Federal Republic
Emergency relief tax stamps
Postcards, using-up of stocks and temporary issues of the American Zone Michel Nos. P600 - P632 and of the British Zone P637 -P797 also local emergency issues 1945 - 1948
> Europe
> Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland (with Aunus, Karelia, North Ingermanland)
Gibraltar
> GreeceHermesköpfe
Greece - Michel Nos. 1 - 157, pre-stamp, foreign post offices, cholera- and other supplementary postmarksHermesköpfe
Greenland
Great Britain: Michel Nos. 1 - 101 (without Officials)Penny Black
Ionian Islands (only Michel Nos. 1 - 3 & pre-stamp)
Ireland
IcelandHopflug
> Italy
Sardinia
Italy- Michel Nos. 1 - 641, Officials and Postage Due Michel Nos. 1 - 36
> Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia Michel Nos. 1-450 and Postage Due Michel Nos. 1-73
> Croatia
> So-called NDH Croatia 1941-45 incl. Officials, Postage Due, compulsory surtax stamps
Local issue Banja Luka
Latvia
> LithuaniaKaunas,Vilnius
Local issue - Grodno (Gardinas)
Local issue - Telsiai (Telschen)
Local issue- Raseiniai (Rossingen)
Polish Occupation Warwiszki
Luxembourg
Malta
Netherlands
Norway
> Austria
Austria - 1850-67
Austria - from Michel No 44 (without local issues and adjacent areas)
Austria - from Michel No 660
Austria - Levant and Crete
Lombardy-Venetia 1850-64
DDSG
> Poland
Polen 1764-1915
Polish Occupation Warwiszki
Port Gdansk
> Portugal
Portugal bis 1937 (Mi.-Nr. 1 - 600)
> Romania
Romania - to 1880 including pre-stampOchsenköpfe, Moldau
New Romania 1919
> Sweden
Sweden- 1855-1900Värnamo
> Switzerland
> Altschweiz Kantonalausgaben
Kanton Zürich Nr. 1 und 2
Kanton Genf
Kanton Basel-StadtBasler Taube
Schweizer Eidgenossenschaft, Marken der Übergangszeit
Switzerland - 1850 – 1883Helvetia
Switzerland - 1850 to date
Industrial war economy
Dienstmarken Schweiz (ohne Kreuzlochungen) 1938 -1959 und die Marken der verschiedenen internationalen Organisationen
> Serbia
Serbia - Exiles' post Corfu
Spain with colonies
Czechoslovakia
Turkey / Ottoman Empire from 1901 (from Michel No 86)
> Hungary
Hungary - Michel Nos. 1-14 incl. postal stationery
Hungary - Occupation Issues 1919
Hungary - Hotel post in Transylvania 1895-1924
West Hungary 1921 (Lajtabanat)
> Pre-stamp entires and covers to 1875 (no expertising of stamps)
European north-south transits
> Europe - Astrophilately
Kosmische Post
Pionierraketenpost (nur Schmiedl und Tilling)
Western UkraineLviv,Lwow
> Overseas
Armenien Mi.-Nr. 1-180
Aruba
Brazil
Chile (including Chilean occupation of Bolivia and Peru, British P.O.'s in Chile)
> China
China - Empire, Republic 1911-1949 (without bisects, local post, Taiwan)
China People's Republic (incl. North-East-, North-West and East China)
> China kommunistische Vorläufer (ca. 1930-1950, sog. „Befreite Gebiete“)
Ausgaben der Red Post, Sowjet-Post
Nord-China
Nordost-China
Nordwest-China
Ost-China
Südwest-China
Zentral- und Süd-China
Curaçao
Danish West Indies
Haiti
Japan (without occupation Issues 2nd World War)
Corea
Netherlands Indies (without Japanese occupation)
Netherlands Antilles
Surinam
Venezuela
> Astrophilately - Overseasy
Kosmische Post
Pionierraketenpost (nur Schmiedl und Tilling)
Back to areas

Expert name search

No expert found. Please choose a sub area or reset all filters.

Mr. Bärsch, Jürgen

DE

Buschungstraße 76
65205 Wiesbaden
Deutschland
+49 611 4046666
juergen.baersch@allianz.de

Show expert areas
/102
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 1 - 32

Mr. Barabassy, Nikolaus

DE

Kertváros utca 23
1028 Budapest
Ungarn
+36 30 65 05 557
miklos.barabassy@gmail.com

Show expert areas
/252/259/260/261/312
Hungary - Michel Nos. 1-14 incl. postal stationery
Hungary - Occupation Issues 1919
Hungary - Hotel post in Transylvania 1895-1924
West Hungary 1921 (Lajtabanat)
New Romania 1919

Mr. Barth, Norbert

DE

Echter Str. 20
41844 Wegberg
Deutschland
+49 2434 24664
nori.barth@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/279/282/286/288/296/298/303/310
Bad Nauheim
Brackwede
Cologne 10
Düsseldorf-Gerresheim 3
Ellingen
Lütjenburg
Perleberg
Wuppertal-Elberfeld 6

Mr. Baschwitz, German

DE, ES

Avda. Alfonso XIII, 111 Semisotano
28016 Madrid
Spanien
+ 34 91 3657478
german@basch.e.telefonica.net

Show expert areas
/227
Spain with colonies

Mr. Bauer, Josef

DE

Clemensstr. 50
80803 München
Deutschland
+49 89 1292103
Josef.G.Bauer@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/48/57/61/62/64/65
German Reich Michel Nos. 98 - 337
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 16 - 98
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64
Official Control Impressions Wiesbaden, Erlenhof
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
German local issues 1922-23

Mr. Berger, Florian

DE

Mozartstr. 16
65551 Limburg
Deutschland
+49 6431 72889
F.Berger-KG@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/28/32/33/320
Hanover
Mecklenburg-Schwerin
Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Oldenburg

Mr. Berger, Stefan

Neunkirchner Straße 3
07749 Jena
Deutschland
03641-7958938
s.c.berger@gmail.com

Show expert areas
/389
Armenien Mi.-Nr. 1-180

Mr. Bock, Matthias

DE, EN

Schlangenkoppel 18
22117 Hamburg
Deutschland
+49 (0) 40 27866686
mbock@cimw.de

Show expert areas
/319
Marienwerder

Mr. Dr. Böheim, Julius

DE

Fließhornstr. 8
78465 Konstanz
Deutschland
+49 7533 5796
dr.boeheim@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/64/181/183/185/186/188
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
Local Handstamps - District 14
Local Handstamps - District 20
Local Handstamps - District 29
Local Handstamps - District 36
Local Handstamps - District 38

Mr. Böttger, Lars

DE, EN

10 rue de Grundhof
6315 Beaufort
Luxemburg
+352 691 340 755
lars.boettger@bdph.de

Show expert areas
/334
Luxembourg

Mr. Braun, Axel

DE, EN

Am Eichweiher 8
66914 Waldmohr
Deutschland
+49 6373 6771
axel.braun.waldmohr@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/100
Saar Michel Nos. 1 - 52

Mr. Brekenfeld, Carsten

DE, EN

Kadettenweg 74
12205 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 8843080
CBrekenfeld@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/73/74/79/81
German Colonies - Kamerun
German Colonies - Karolinen
German Colonies - Togo
South Seas - ship mail

Mr. Brett, Marcell

DE, EN

Burgerstraße 22
39288 Burg OT Detershagen
Deutschland
03921 4599905
marcellbrett@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/174
Bundesland Saxony, Saxony Obliterations (incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Mr. Daebel, Roland

DE

Stolzenhagener Weg 4
16515 Oranienburg
Deutschland
+49 33053 70170
RDaebel@t-online.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/208
Iceland

Mr. Darmietzel, Peter

DE

Obere Leite 16
97453 Marktsteinach
Deutschland
+49 9727 1766
peter@darmietzel.de

Show expert areas
/231
Czechoslovakia

Mr. Ehrig, Michael

DE

Kurt-Schumacher-Strasse 51
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Deutschland
+49 3379 371694
m.ehrig@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/387
Portugal bis 1937 (Mi.-Nr. 1 - 600)

Mr. Eichhorn, Florian

DE

Adolfsallee 17
65185 Wiesbaden
Deutschland
+49 611 372605
minatobay@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/131/132
Corea
Japan (without occupation Issues 2nd World War)

Mr. Enger, Hans

DE, EN, NN

Klundbyvn 103 Redalen
N-2836 Biri
Norwegen
+47 6118 1555
post@engers-frimerker.no

Show expert areas
/219
Norway

Mr. Estelmann, Oliver

DE

Klarastrasse 26
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Deutschland
+49 3303 409793
helgola@gmx.net

Show expert areas
/324
Heligoland

Mr. Fleiner, Udo

DE

Emma-Herwegh-Str. 22
79114 Freiburg
Deutschland
+49 761 61050550
udo.fleiner@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/48/57/61/62/64/65
German Reich Michel Nos. 98 - 337
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 16 - 98
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64
Official Control Impressions Wiesbaden, Erlenhof
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
German local issues 1922-23

Mr. Fullgraf, Heinrich

DE, EN

Im Wirrwinkel 35
23879 Mölln
Deutschland
04542 3606
heinrich.fullgraf@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/187/188
Local Handstamps - District 37
Local Handstamps - District 38

Mr. Gabisch, Guido

DE

Kapellenweg 7
84347 Pfarrkirchen
Deutschland
+49 8561 986866
ggabi@gmx.net

Show expert areas
/140/141/142/144/146/148
East Prussia - Field Post
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 1
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 2 - 4 (Packet Field Post)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 5 (Tunis)
Second World War Field Post - Michel No 13 (U-Boat Hela)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 16 (Kurland)

Mr. Geigle, Christian E.

DE, EN

Almrauschstraße 5
82031 Grünwald
Deutschland
+49 89 69395181
chrgeigle@yahoo.com

Show expert areas
/101/102/103/104/315/316
Saar - Michel Nos. 206 - 448
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 33 - 44
Saar Michel Nos. 53 - 205
Saar - Official Stamps Michel Nos. 1 - 32
Saar - Michel Nos. 206-448

Mr. Dr. Glavanovitz, Werner

DE

Vorgartenstr. 63/38
A-1200 Wien
Österreich
+43 6642548370
werner.glavanovitz@chello.at

Show expert areas
/248
Austria - from Michel No 660

Mr. Dr. Gmach, Gertlieb

DE

Zankenhauser Str. 29
82279 Eching a. A.
Deutschland
+49 8143 8659
gertlieb@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/313
Romania - to 1880 including pre-stamp

Mr. Goller, Arnold

DE

Kötschach 283
A-9640
Österreich
+43 6649110174
bm-sachverst.goller@gmx.at
Go to website

Show expert areas
/249/267/270/332/333
Austria - 1850-67
Austria - Levant and Crete
Lombardy-Venetia 1850-64
DDSG
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Mr. Gruber, Gunnar

DE, EN

Fritz-Reichle-Ring 4
78315 Radolfzell
Deutschland
+49 7732 52412
gruber@bpp.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/93/94/96/251/325
Allenstein
Upper Silesia
Schleswig
Danzig
Port Gdansk

Mr. Halle, Olaf

EN, DE

Kottmeierstraße 41
12459 Berlin
Deutschland
0162 8760165
Olaf.Halle@web.de

Show expert areas
/342/396/396
Ocean shipping company / submarine mail (Michel Nos. 3-16)
Tauchbootpost

Mr. Hamilton-Bowen, Roy

DE

Eisenbahnstr. 8
63110 Rodgau
Deutschland
+49 6106 3023
roy.hb@online.de

Show expert areas
/201/207/217
Gibraltar
Ireland
Malta

Mr. Dr. Harder, Philipp

DE

Saluferstr. 11
CH 7000 Chur
Schweiz
+41 81 3536061
philipp.harder@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/278/290
Apolda
Fredersdorf

Mr. Harlos, Peter

DE

Maxstraße 20
31515 Wunstorf
Deutschland
+49 5031 913770
info@harlos-auktion.de

Show expert areas
/156/166
French Zone - Württemberg-Wohnungsbau
Emergency relief tax stamps

Mr. Haslau, Michael

Pistoriusstraße 138
13086 Berlin
Deutschland
030-92408958
michael-haslau@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/97
Memelgebiet

Mr. Haspel, Rolf

DE

OT Thalheim, Wolfener Str. 2
06766 Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Deutschland
+49 3494 30013
schiffspost@web.de

Show expert areas
/54/55/80/82/83/84
German Reich - Field Post 1914-1919
German Reich - Ship Mail 1914-19
German Post Offices in China - Field Post 1900/01 (no expertising of stamps)
German Post Offices in Turkey – Military Mission 1914-19
German South-West Africa - Field Post 1903-07 (no expertising of stamps)
Prisoner-of-war Mail Japan 1914-20

Mr. Haveman, B. Walter

DE

Saarstraße 17
73431 Aalen
Deutschland
+49 7361 37107
haveman@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/138/139
China - Empire, Republic 1911-1949 (without bisects, local post, Taiwan)
China People's Republic (incl. North-East-, North-West and East China)

Mr. Heinrich, Thomas

DE

Eschenweg 66
71364 Winnenden
Deutschland
+49 7195 178885
heinrich.winnenden@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/43/40/41
Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 43
Württemberg Michel Nos. 44 - 62
Württemberg telegraph stamps

Mr. Dr. Heister, Knut

DE

An der Hüh 9
53902 Bad Münstereifel
Deutschland
+49 2257 7996

Show expert areas
/137
Venezuela

Mr. Heitmann, Claus

DE

Dachauer Str. 111
80335 München
Deutschland
+49 89 54356774
claus.heitmann@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/324/26
Bremen
Heligoland

Mr. Dr. Helbig, Joachim

DE

Uranusweg 4
85609 Aschheim
Deutschland
+49 89 9045987
johelbig@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/16/20/21/23/272
European north-south transits
Bavaria 1876-1920 (pfennig period)
Bavaria 1876-1911 (Coat of Arms-pfennig period)
Bavaria - INFLA postmark expertising (1914-20)

Mr. Hermann, Urs

DE

Postfach 477
CH-4410 Liestal
Schweiz
+41 61 9210766
urshermann@yahoo.de

Show expert areas
/256
Switzerland - 1850 – 1883

Mr. Dr. Hoffner, Johannes

DE, EN, FR

Hintermatt 9
CH-4417 Ziefen
Schweiz
+41 61 9311452
johanneshoffner@bluewin.ch

Show expert areas
/391/95/341/350
Eupen & Malmédy, Eupen, Malmédy
Belgian Military Mail in the Rhineland
Industrial war economy
Dienstmarken Schweiz (ohne Kreuzlochungen) 1938 -1959 und die Marken der verschiedenen internationalen Organisationen

Mr. Hopferwieser, Walter Michael

DE

Untere Hauptstraße 31
A-7501 Oberdorf im Burgenland
Österreich
+43 664 5022998
walter@hopferwieser.net

Show expert areas
/123/192/392/393/395/394
Europe - Astrophilately
Kosmische Post
Pionierraketenpost (nur Schmiedl und Tilling)
Astrophilately - Overseasy

Mr. Huylmans, Tobias

DE, EN

Spiegelbergstrasse 33
55283 Nierstein
Deutschland
+49 6133 9246748
huylmans@bpp.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/97/335/344/345/346/348/349/343/347/89/390/390
Landesbotenpost der 10.Armee, Mi.-Nr. 1 - 3
Libau
Memelgebiet
German Occ. Second World War - Lithuania
Lithuania
Local issue - Grodno (Gardinas)
Local issue - Telsiai (Telschen)
Local issue- Raseiniai (Rossingen)
Polish Occupation Warwiszki
Western Ukraine

Mr. Huzanic, Mario

DE, EN, HR

Engstringerstrasse 2
CH-8952 Schlieren
Schweiz
+41 44 731 99 81
mario.huzanic@madebynet.ch
Go to website

Show expert areas
/351/268/362
So-called NDH Croatia 1941-45 incl. Officials, Postage Due, compulsory surtax stamps
Local issue Banja Luka
Yugoslavia Michel Nos. 1-450 and Postage Due Michel Nos. 1-73

Mr. Irtenkauf, Klaus

DE

Ekkehardstr. 3
88046 Friedrichshafen
Deutschland
+49 7541 35286
k.irtenkauf@kabelbw.de

Show expert areas
/40
Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 43

Mr. Jäschke-Lantelme, Michael

DE

Ahlener Weg 13c
12207 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 75519016
info@jaeschke-lantelme.com
Go to website

Show expert areas
/28/50/51/53/59/60/68/70/71/73/74/75/76/77/78/79/263/264/265/338/49/32/320
Hanover
Mecklenburg-Schwerin
Mecklenburg-Strelitz
German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 30
German Reich Michel Nos. 31 - 52
German Reich Michel Nos. 53 - 97 (without Michel No A I)
German Reich Air Mail 1912 (Michel Nos. I - VI)
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. I - II
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 14
Forerunners
German Post Offices in China Michel Nos. 1 - 47
German Post Offices in Morocco
German Post Offices in Turkey
German New Guinea
German East Africa
German South-West Africa
German Colonies - Kamerun
German Colonies - Karolinen
German Colonies - Kiautschou
German Colonies - Marianen
German Colonies - Marshall Islands
German Colonies - Samoa
German Colonies - Togo

Mr. Dr. Jasch, Michael

DE

Ritterfelddamm 121
14089 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 331 5053597
DrJasch@t-online.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/172/175/176/177/178/295
Großräschen
Berlin-Brandenburg (Michel Nos. 1 - 7, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
East Saxony (Michel Nos. 41 - 65, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
Province of Saxony (Michel Nos. 66 - 91, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations, POL-Lochungen)
Thüringen (Michel Nos. 92 - 115, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
West Saxony (Michel Nos. 116 - 165, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Mr. Juchert, Bernd

DE

Hauptstraße 99 OT Rädel
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Deutschland
+49 3382 702311
BJuchert@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/125
Brazil

Mr. Dr. Kalb, Klaus

DE

Germanenstraße 73
58509 Lüdenscheid
Deutschland
+49 2351 24474
kaelbchens@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/180/183/185/189/184/182
Local Handstamps - District 3
Local Handstamps - District 16
Local Handstamps - District 20
Local Handstamps - District 27
Local Handstamps - District 29
Local Handstamps - District 41

Mr. Klinkhammer, Marc

DE

Hirschstraße 12
71254 Ditzingen
Deutschland
+49 7156 966922
marcinstruktion@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/41/42/43/62
Württemberg Michel Nos. 44 - 62
Württemberg official stamps (including colours)
Württemberg telegraph stamps
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64

Mr. König, Heiko

DE

Haselnussweg 11
06849 Dessau
Deutschland
+49 (0)340 87019090
info@hettinger-auktionen.de

Show expert areas
/169/275
German Democratic Republic 1949-90
German Democratic Republic - Official Stamps: Groups A - E

Mr. Kramp, Hans-Ludwig

DE

Am Anger 7 A
19217 Wendorf bei Rieps
Deutschland
+49 38873 33424
hans-ludwig.kramp@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/173/277/284/294
Altentreptow
Demmin
Grabow
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Michel Nos. 8 - 40, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Mr. Krug, Hansmichael

DE

Burgfriedenstr. 42
60489 Frankfurt/Main
Deutschland
+49 69 78800983
hansmichael.krug@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/49
German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 30

Mr. Kunz, Jens

DE

Am Hellenberg 14/15
54579 Üxheim
Deutschland
+49 2696 1273
jk.online@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/175/278/280/281/283/285/287/289/293/295/297/300/301/302/304/306/307/308
Apolda
Bad Saarow
Bad Schmiedeberg
Bünde
Döbeln
Eckartsberga
Finsterwalde
Görlitz
Großräschen
Löbau
Mindelheim
Netzschkau-Reichenbach
Niesky
Plauen
Spremberg
Storkow
Strausberg
East Saxony (Michel Nos. 41 - 65, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Ms. Lange, Gertraud

DE

Birkenallee 28 a
22147 Hamburg
Deutschland
+49 40 3589260
glange@postsenden.de,

Show expert areas
/25/27
Brunswick
Hamburg

Mr. Löbbering, Thomas

DE, EN

Rudolf-Dietz-Str. 9
56379 Holzappel
Deutschland
+49 6439 6501
thomas_loebbering@hotmail.com

Show expert areas
/109/197
German Occ. Second World War - Estonia
Estonia

Mr. Louis, Karl-Albert

DE, EN

Wilhelmstraße 48 - c/o Fa. Heinrich Köhler
65183 Wiesbaden
Deutschland
+49 611 39381
louis@heinrich-koehler.de

Show expert areas
/204
Great Britain: Michel Nos. 1 - 101 (without Officials)

Mr. Maier, Jörg

DE

Postfach 53
91088 Bubenreuth
Deutschland
+49 9131 22482
chile-maier@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/126
Chile (including Chilean occupation of Bolivia and Peru, British P.O.'s in Chile)

Mr. Marchand, Jean-Claude

DE

place de la Synagogue 2
CH-1204 Genève
Schweiz
+41 22 7813812
jcm@philatelie-marchand.ch

Show expert areas
/254
Switzerland - 1850 to date

Mr. Mehlmann, Volker

DE

Norfer Str. 18
41539 Dormagen
Deutschland
+49 2133 214199
volker.mehlmann@web.de

Show expert areas
/27/30/44/262
Hamburg
Lübeck
NDP
Alsace-Lothringen and Field Post 1870-71

Mr. Meiners, Roland

DE

Bonner Str. 501
50968 Köln
Deutschland
+49 221 2576602
derichs_Gmbh@web.de

Show expert areas
/265
German South-West Africa

Mr. Dr. Mozek, Christian

DE

Hermann-Brangs-Straße 47
47877 Willich
Deutschland
+49 4421 7551970

Show expert areas
/24/52
Bergedorf
Vineta provisional (Michel No A I)

Mr. Møller, Carl Aage

DE, EN, DA

Bøgebjerg 13 C
DK-8400 Ebeltoft
Dänemark
+45 40155402
cam@philately.dk

Show expert areas
/36/129/198/203/208
Schleswig-Holstein
Faroe Islands
Greenland
Iceland
Danish West Indies

Mr. Neumann, Till

DE

Osterdeich 32
28203 Bremen
Deutschland
+49 421 7940260
tn@klassische-philatelie.de

Show expert areas
/26/366/370/369/368/367
Bremen
Altschweiz Kantonalausgaben
Kanton Zürich Nr. 1 und 2
Kanton Genf
Kanton Basel-Stadt
Schweizer Eidgenossenschaft, Marken der Übergangszeit

Mr. Newiger, Dieter

DE

Dunckerstraße 59c
10439 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 4469556

Show expert areas
/131/242/243
Sardinia
Italy- Michel Nos. 1 - 641, Officials and Postage Due Michel Nos. 1 - 36
Japan (without occupation Issues 2nd World War)

Ms. Dr. Obermüller Wilén, Helena

DE, EN, SV

P.O. BOX 1283
S-14126 Huddinge
Schweden
+46 8 6410911
obermuller.wilen.helena@telia.com

Show expert areas
/253
Sweden- 1855-1900

Mr. Dr. Oechsner, Helmut

DE, EN

Gustav-Weißkopf-Weg 13
90411 Nürnberg
Deutschland
+49 911 5216861
HPOechsner@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/23/58/63/96
Bavaria - INFLA postmark expertising (1914-20)
German Reich Michel Nos. 338 - 910
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 99 - 177
Danzig

Mr. Paul, Siegfried

DE

Schulzestr. 6
13187 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 4869714
paul.siegfried@t-online.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/169/190/191/275
SBZ - Michel Nos. 182 - 211
SBZ - Michel Nos. 212 - 241
German Democratic Republic 1949-90
German Democratic Republic - Official Stamps: Groups A - E

Mr. Pelc, Bogdan

DE, PL, RU, EN

Sächsische Str. 22
10707 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 36436591
pelc@bpp.de

Show expert areas
/386
Polen 1764-1915

Mr. Dr. Penning, Hans-Karl

DE

Irlenpütz 24
53332 Bornheim
Deutschland
+49 2227 5279
dr-penning@gmx.de

Show expert areas
/174/276/281/285/291/292/293/299/301/302/305/309
Altdöbern
Bad Schmiedeberg
Döbeln
Freudenstadt
Glauchau
Görlitz
Meißen
Netzschkau-Reichenbach
Niesky
Röhrmoos
Titisee
Bundesland Saxony, Saxony Obliterations (incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Mr. Petry, Claus

DE, EN

Grabauer Weg 30
22417 Hamburg
Deutschland
+49 40 5372242
clauspetry@web.de

Show expert areas
/50/143/147
German Reich Michel Nos. 31 - 52
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 6-12 (Inselpost)
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 17 (Ruhr Encirclement)

Mr. Pfeiffer, Detlef

DE

Marksuhler Ring 9
71126 Gäufelden-Öschelbronn
Deutschland
+49 7032 954221
pfeiffer-detlef@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/106/122/266
Bohemia and Moravia
Mährisch-Ostrau Michel Nos. 1 - 63
Generalgouvernement

Mr. Pieles, Roland

DE

Indernbucher Strasse 17
91790 Burgsalach
Deutschland
+49 9147 940330
psywarstamps@gmail.com

Show expert areas
/388/376/374/373/371/375/388/377/377
War- and Propaganda Forgeries
Erster Weltkrieg Mi.-Nr. 1-8
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Deutsche Fälschungen für Großbritannien - Mi.-Nr. 1-14
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Amerikanische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 15-18
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Sowjetische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 19-21
Zweiter Weltkrieg - Britische Fälschungen für Deutschland- Mi.-Nr. 22-51
Zweiter Weltkrieg - von Widerstandsorganisationen hergestellte Fälschungen Mi.-Nr. 1-42

Mr. Dr. Provinsky, Peter

DE

Gardeschützenweg 127
12203 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 8439030
P.Provinsky@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/68/70/71/76/77
German Post Offices in Morocco
German New Guinea
German East Africa
German Colonies - Marianen
German Colonies - Marshall Islands

Mr. Rolle, Andreas

DE, EN

Immecker Weg 14a
58840 Plettenberg
Deutschland
+49 171 7003363
rolle@bpp.de

Show expert areas
/160
Bizone - Michel Nos 73 - 100 (Bauten)

Mr. Dr. Ruscher, Karsten

DE, EN

Schulzestraße 6
13187 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 4869714
k.ruscher@web.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/190/191
SBZ - Michel Nos. 182 - 211
SBZ - Michel Nos. 212 - 241

Mr. Scheibert, Roman

Anna-Birle-Strasse 9 - c/o ROSCH COMPUTER GMBH
55252 Mainz-Kastel
Deutschland
+49 160 8810003
scheibert@bpp.de

Show expert areas
/384/385/382/380/383/381/379/378
China kommunistische Vorläufer (ca. 1930-1950, sog. „Befreite Gebiete“)
Ausgaben der Red Post, Sowjet-Post
Nord-China
Nordost-China
Nordwest-China
Ost-China
Südwest-China
Zentral- und Süd-China

Mr. Schlegel, Hans-Dieter

DE

Berkaer Straße 44
14199 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 8813418
hd@schlegel-philatelie.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/58/63/150/159/161/162/163/164/165/273/274
German Reich Michel Nos. 338 - 910
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 99 - 177
Allied Occupation (Michel Nos. 911 - 970)
Berlin 1948-90
French Zone - Baden Michel Nos. 1 - 57
French Zone - General Issues
French Zone - Rheinland-Pfalz Michel Nos. 1 - 52
French Zone - Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 52
Bizone - Michel Nos 36 - 72
Bizone - Michel Nos 101 - 110
Federal Republic

Mr. Schlegel, Andreas

DE

Kurfürstendamm 200
10719 Berlin
Deutschland
+49 30 88550935
info@briefmarken-schlegel.de

Show expert areas
/58/63/89/150/158/159/161/273/274
German Reich Michel Nos. 338 - 910
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 99 - 177
Libau
Allied Occupation (Michel Nos. 911 - 970)
Berlin 1948-90
Bizone - Michel Nos 1 - 35
Bizone - Michel Nos 36 - 72
Bizone - Michel Nos 101 - 110
Federal Republic

Mr. Schulz, Dirk

DE

Wasserkunststraße 28
39124 Magdeburg
Deutschland
+49 391 25548106
post@wehama.de

Show expert areas
/172/176/177/178
Berlin-Brandenburg (Michel Nos. 1 - 7, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
Province of Saxony (Michel Nos. 66 - 91, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations, POL-Lochungen)
Thüringen (Michel Nos. 92 - 115, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)
West Saxony (Michel Nos. 116 - 165, incl. postal stationery, prepayment in cash and emergency cancellations)

Mr. Schweizer, Michael

DE, EN, FR

Moltkestraße 19/1
73257 Köngen
Deutschland
+49 7024 989810
MichaelSchweizer@t-online.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/106
Generalgouvernement

Mr. Schwenson, Cyril

DE

Lindenstr. 13
29549 Bad Bevensen
Deutschland
+49 5821 41119
c.schwenson@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/199
Finland (with Aunus, Karelia, North Ingermanland)

Mr. Sem, Peter

DE

Kellerstr. 3
96163 Gundelsheim
Deutschland
+49 951 42620
peter@peter-sem.de

Show expert areas
/20/37/311
Bavaria 1849-1875 (kreuzer period)
Bavaria 1876-1911 (Coat of Arms-pfennig period)
Thurn und Taxis 1852 - 1867

Mr. Simmermacher, René

DE

Rathausgasse 6
79219 Staufen/Brsg.
Deutschland
+49 7633 981480
simmermacher@bpp.de

Show expert areas
/206/240/257
Greece - Michel Nos. 1 - 157, pre-stamp, foreign post offices, cholera- and other supplementary postmarks
Ionian Islands (only Michel Nos. 1 - 3 & pre-stamp)
Serbia - Exiles' post Corfu

Mr. Soecknick, Rüdiger

DE

Sebastianplatz 4/3/25
A-1030 Wien
Österreich
+43 1 2083546
ruediger.soecknick@chello.at

Show expert areas
/96/247/270
Danzig
Austria - from Michel No 44 (without local issues and adjacent areas)
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Mr. Stegmüller, Franz

DE

Traunreuter Str. 38
81549 München
Deutschland
+49 89 68093790
franz.stegmueller@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/17/33/311
Baden
Bavaria 1849-1875 (kreuzer period)
Oldenburg

Mr. Stemmler, Winfried

DE

Kallenbergstraße 65
70825 Korntal-Münchingen
Deutschland
+49 711 1396829
winfried.stemmler@st.com

Show expert areas
/160
Bizone - Michel Nos 73 - 100 (Bauten)

Mr. Steuer, Ronald F.

DE

Löwengasse 38/14
A-1030 Wien
Österreich
+43 1 9699014
ronald.steuer@chello.at

Show expert areas
/68/70/71/73/74/75/76/77/78/79/264/265/338/339
Forerunners
German Post Offices in China Michel Nos. 1 - 7, 15 - 47
German Post Offices in Morocco
German Post Offices in Turkey
German New Guinea
German East Africa
German South-West Africa
German Colonies - Kamerun
German Colonies - Karolinen
German Colonies - Kiautschou
German Colonies - Marianen
German Colonies - Marshall Islands
German Colonies - Samoa
German Colonies - Togo

Mr. Straub, Wolfgang

DE

Wasserweg 1
61137 Schöneck
Deutschland
+49 6187 4445
W.R.Straub@web.de

Show expert areas
/162/163/164/165/166/167
French Zone - Baden Michel Nos. 1 - 57
French Zone - General Issues
French Zone - prepayment in cash, emergency cancellations, postal stationery
French Zone - Rheinland-Pfalz Michel Nos. 1 - 52
French Zone - Württemberg Michel Nos. 1 - 52
French Zone - Württemberg-Wohnungsbau

Mr. Tworek, Rolf

DE

Hamburger Str. 15
59494 Soest
Deutschland
+49 2921 79894
Rolf.Tworek@t-online.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/61/62/57/64/48/96/65
German Reich Michel Nos. 98 - 337
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 16 - 98
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64
Official Control Impressions Wiesbaden, Erlenhof
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
German local issues 1922-23
Danzig

Mr. Unger, Arthur

DE

Rodauner Straße 64
A-1230 Wien
Österreich
+43 19048913
abunger@tele2.at

Show expert areas
/232
Turkey / Ottoman Empire from 1901 (from Michel No 86)

Mr. Vaatz, Arnold

DE, EN

Grenzstraße 2
01156 Dresden
Deutschland
0351 4539422
vaatz@bpp.de

Show expert areas
/35
Saxony

Mr. Vleeming, Henk

DE, EN, NL

P.O. BOX 603
7500 AP Enschede
Niederlande
+31 53 4335500
h.vleeming@opv-stamps.com

Show expert areas
/134/133/128/124/218/136
Netherlands
Aruba
Curaçao
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands Indies (without Japanese occupation)
Surinam

Mr. Wagner, Günter

Grüner Weg 10
98527 Suhl
Deutschland
03681-416500
assahun@web.de

Show expert areas
/342/182/182
Ocean shipping company / submarine mail (Michel Nos. 3-16)
Local Handstamps - District 16

Mr. Wasels, Heinrich

DE, EN, FR

Auction Galleries Kleine Reichenstrasse 1
20457 Hamburg
Deutschland
+44 7771 512 734
hwasels@yahoo.co.uk

Show expert areas
/325/91/90/88/87/86/85/34
Prussia
German Occ. of Belgium
Communications Area West
Postgebiet Ob. Ost
Dorpat
German Occ. of Poland (without local mail)
Military Administration in Romania
Allenstein

Mr. Watzke, Wolfgang

DE

Hubertusstr. 10
53604 Himberg
Deutschland
+49 2224 9887360
jw-watzke@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/112/121/215
German Occ. Second World War - Kurland
German Occ. Second World War - Latvia (Kurland, Ostland)
Latvia

Mr. Wehner, Andreas

DE, EN

Eickener Str. 266
41063 Mönchengladbach
Deutschland
+49(0) 2161 304 5118
awehner@web.de
Go to website

Show expert areas
/158/353/354/355/356
Hamburg
Kiel
Unna
Bizone - Michel Nos 1 - 35
Postcards, using-up of stocks and temporary issues of the American Zone Michel Nos. P600 - P632 and of the British Zone P637 -P797 also local emergency issues 1945 - 1948

Mr. Weinbuch, Dieter

DE

Rothenburger Str. 4
90613 Großhabersdorf
Deutschland
+49 9105 9931923
dieter.weinbuch@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/48/57/61/62/64/65
German Reich Michel Nos. 98 - 337
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 16 - 98
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. 52 - 64
Official Control Impressions Wiesbaden, Erlenhof
Official Control Impressions Frankfurt, Langenschwalbach, Mecklenburg, Stuhm
German local issues 1922-23

Mr. Wiegand, Manfred

DE

Max-Born-Ring 31
37077 Göttingen
Deutschland
+49 551 379098
wiegand.manfred@web.de

Show expert areas
/50/59/264
German Reich Michel Nos. 31 - 52
Official Stamps - German Reich Michel Nos. I - II
German Post Offices in Turkey

Mr. Dr. Wilderbeek, Hans

DE, EN, NL

c/o MEP Europe GmbH, Willstätterstrasse 30
40549 Düsseldorf
Deutschland
+31 623305598
wilderbeek@gmail.com

Show expert areas
/25
Brunswick

Mr. Windel, Wolfgang

DE

Glashütter Kirchenweg 21
22851 Norderstedt
Deutschland
+49 40 5241343
windel44@aol.com

Show expert areas
/130
Haiti

Mr. Winkler, Hartmut

DE

Laubenweg 2
71093 Weil im Schönbuch
Deutschland
+49 7157 527981
hartmutwinkler@t-online.de

Show expert areas
/41/42/43
Württemberg Michel Nos. 44 - 62
Württemberg official stamps (including colours)
Württemberg telegraph stamps

Mr. Dr. Zill, Alexander

Waldluststraße 54
85540 Haar
Deutschland
089-469851
zill.alexander@web.de

Show expert areas
/49
German Reich Michel Nos. 1 - 30

Mr. Zirath, Walter

DE

Giselaweg 7
22335 Hamburg
Deutschland
+49 40 506449
BriefmarkenZirath@web.de

Show expert areas
/116/118/145
German Occ. Second World War - Russia
German Occ. Second World War - Ukraine
Second World War Field Post - Michel Nos. 14 – 15 (Kuban, Crimea)
nach oben
Navigation öffnen